تبلیغات
We are hopelessly in love - UPdate btob

We are hopelessly in love

Super juniors were born to beat

UPdate btob

ببخشید یچه ها ی مدت اصلا آپ های بی توبی رو نذاشتم..ولی حالا همشو ی جا واستون میزارمبازم ببخشید

 

 Ilhoon Twitter Update 

하루끝!!! 댤댜 

TRans: The day is over!!! Goot nait

روز تمو شد!!! گوت نایت!(این الان منظورش goodnightبوده؟!)


 

 Peniel Instagram UPdate 


Couldn't fall asleep so I ordered this cuz supposedly it's supposed to help

Peniel Instagram Update 

Got a mangoa? (Mango flavored melona) after working out lol:P time too get ready then 

head over to namwon~ see you soon!


 

 Minhyuk Whisper update


Do you know the ending line ?

It is not the end... (Eunkwang's phrase)

A teaser.


 

 

 Eunkwang Twitter Update / hyunsik's reply

 The seat next to me is empty ㅠㅠ The riding guy. 


@BTOB_IMHYUNSIK
 
 I want to ride. Me me me me me!


@BTOB_SEKwang
 
 You know why you cannot be beside me, right? What a traffic jam...


@BTOB_IMHYUNSIK
 
@BTOB_SEKwang
 
 I'm Melody's boyfriend so I have Melody beside me.

 

 

 Ilhoon Twitter Update


bye japan!

  

 Sungjae Twitter Update

 I'm very pretty

(اعتماد ب سقفت تو مخچم)


 Sungjae Twitter Update 


너희가 웃는게 좋아

 

 Peniel Instagram Update

S/o to! Thanks for the new earrings @blackstar_cat ! @blackstar_cat !

 blackstar_catblackstar_cat!

 

 

Peniel Instagram Update

Cousin's leaving Korea soon :( got to hangout one last time! Isn't my niece cute? #socute got a new smiley tank too! #becauseimhappy #familytime



 C-Clown-Rome Instagram Update

This turtle will seriously get u to bed at night!! I dunno it has somethin about it! N it works! So I heard peniel has one as well haha @btobpeniel

Peniel Instagram Update

Today's freaking hot!!! This is a new tanktop too! Lol Got cut off but it says #done haha have a good day everyone!

 

Peniel Instagram Update

Just finished working out~ time to wash up and eat! It's hot today...#hatetheheat I want some more of the #potbingsoo the coach gave me yesterday lol :P

 

Peniel Instagram Update

About to head to the airport now~ bye Japan! Had a great time!!see ya! #summervacationwithbtob

 

 


[ سه شنبه 14 مرداد 1393 ] [ 05:03 ب.ظ ] [ Sany Jun Kim ]

[ نظرات() ]




کد کج شدن تصاویر

هدایت به بالا

کد هدایت به بالا